PRIORY PANTHERS (BOYS SEASON) - BASKETBALL SCHEDULE  

Monday, Oct. 24   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Friday, Oct. 28   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Monday, Oct. 29   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Friday, Nov. 4   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Monday, Nov. 7   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Monday, Nov. 14   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Wednesday, Nov. 16 PS @ SS 4:15 PM
Monday, Nov. 21   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Tuesday, Nov. 22 KA @ PS 3:45 PM
Monday, Nov. 28   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Monday, Nov. 28 PS @ LCC 3:30 PM
Friday, Dec. 2   SH Tournament   TBD
Saturday, Dec. 3   SH Tournament   TBD

Monday, Dec. 5   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Wednesday, Dec. 7 PS @ SH 4:!5 PM
Friday, Dec. 9   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Monday, Dec. 12   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Tuesday, Dec. 13 SG @ PS 3:30 PM
Friday, Dec. 16   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Friday, Jan. 13   UCC Tournament   TBD
Saturday, Jan. 14   UCC Tournament   TBD

Monday, Jan. 16   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Tuesday, Jan. 17 ASA @ PS 3:45 PM
Friday, Jan. 20   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Monday, Jan. 23   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Monday, Jan. 23 PS @ NDS 3:45 PM
Friday, Jan. 27   LCC Tournament   TBD
Saturday, Jan. 28   LCC Tournament   TBD

Monday, Jan. 30   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Monday, Feb. 6   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Friday, Feb. 10   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Monday, Feb. 13   PRACTICE   7:30-8:15
Feb. 6-17   PLAYOFFS   TBD

                      

PRIORY PANTHERS (GIRLS SEASON) - BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Tuesday, Nov. 1   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Nov. 3   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Tuesday, Nov. 8   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Nov. 11   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Tuesday, Nov. 15   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Tuesday, Nov. 15 SG @ PS 3:45 PM
Thursday, Nov. 17   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Tuesday, Nov. 22   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Monday, Nov. 21 SS @ PS 3:45 PM
Thursday, Nov. 24   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Nov. 24 PS @ KA 3:30 PM
Monday, Nov. 28 PS @ LCC 3:30 PM

Tuesday, Nov. 29   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Dec. 1   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Tuesday, Dec. 6   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Dec. 8   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Dec. 8 NDS @ PS 3:45 PM
Tuesday, Dec. 13   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Wednesday, Dec. 14 RV @ PS 3:45 PM
Thursday, Dec. 15   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15 
Tuesday, Jan. 10   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Jan. 12   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Jan. 12 PS @ SM 3:45 PM
Tuesday, Jan. 17   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Jan. 19   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Friday, Jan. 20 PS @ ASA 3:45 PM
Tuesday, Jan. 24   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Friday, Jan. 27   LCC Tournament   TBD
Saturday, Jan. 28   LCC Tournament   TBD

Tuesday, Jan. 31   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Feb. 2   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Tuesday, Feb. 7   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Feb. 9   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Tuesday, Feb. 14   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Thursday, Feb. 16   PRACTICE   10:45-11:15
Feb. 6-17   PLAYOFFS   TBD

A DIV - SCHOOLS    Abr. 

ACADEMIE SAINTE-ANNE    ASA                            
KUPER ACADEMY    KA                            
LOWER CANADA COLLEGE    LCC                            
NOTRE-DAME DE SION    NDS                            
PRIORY SCHOOL    PS
ROYAL VALE RV                         
SELWYN HOUSE    SH                            
SOLOMON SCHECHTER    SS                            
ST-GEORGES    SG
ST-MONICA SM